Triduums 2017


·          du 03 au 07/04 : TOURNAI + ALSACE

Mireille LINGLIN  –  02/345.51.55

Marie-Rose BRUNET  –  0.33.(0)388/92.55.45

·          van 22 tot 26/04 : VLAAMS BRABANT

Marie-Louise POLLEUNIS  –  016/77.10.36

·          van 28/04 tot 02/05 : LIMBURG I (B)

Ludo en Marleen VANHERCK-NULENS  – 011/64.67.13

·          van 05 tot 09/05 : NL I (Breda – Roermond)

Mieke BRIL  –  00.31.(0)164/61.29.73

K. PLUYMAEKERS  –  00.31.(0)43/604.23.32

·          van 19 tot 23/05 :  NL II

                                       (Haarlem – Rotterdam)

Leo STOLWIJK  –  00.31.(0)297/34.69.00

Paula OPSTAL  –  00.31.(0)15/369.31.48

·          du 23 au 26/05 : CAMBRAI NDL

Pèl. Diocésains  –  00.33.(0)327/38.12.62

·          van 26 tot 30/05 :  NL III

                                       (Utrecht – Den Bosch)

Fons JANSSEN  –  00.31(0)643/98.28.69

Rob VERHEIJ  –  00.31.(0)411/62.32.64

·          du 02 au 06/06 : OFTAL

Secrétariat  –  00.39.0161/80.12.90

·          van 09 tot 13/06 : LIMBURG II (B)

Ria MELLEMANS  –  011/72.34.85

·          van 16 tot 20/06 : ANTWERPSE KEMPEN

Francine WOUTERS  –  0497/30.34.84

·          du 23 au 27/06 :

HESBAYE I – HUY – CONDROZ

Chantal DELLA FAILLE  –  019/33.24.86

Marie-V. du FONTBARE  –  0477/32.84.62

·          du 30/06 au 04/07 : DEUTSCHSPR. TRIDUUM

Franziska FRANZEN  –  087/55.41.43

·          du 06 au 10/07 : VERVIERS – PELICANS

Marie LENNERTS  –  087/67.81.19

·          van 10 tot 14/07 : OOST-VLAANDEREN

Jacques VAN TICHELEN  –  0495/30.78.33

·          van 14 tot 18/07 : LIMBURG III (B)

Gilbert en Sonja SCHABON-SLANGEN  - 089/85.22.91

·          du 18 au 22/07 : UNITALSI

Secrétariat  –  00.39.0172/63.53.97

·          van 22 tot 26/07 : KVZ

Diane MORTELE  –  016/40.43.52

·          van 27 tot 31/07 : ANTWERPEN I

Maya VAN TRIER  –  03/663.43.61

·          du 05 au 09/08 : HESBAYE II

Marie-Thérèse BORRET  –  0496/84.70.23

·          du 12 au 16/08 :

BRUXELLES – GR.-BRETAGNE - HONGRIE

Thérèse SARTIEAUX  –  013/33.77.03

·          van 18 tot 22/08 : BRUGGE

Denise PICEU  –  050/82.49.03

·          van 25 tot 29/08 : NL IV (Haarlem – Breda)

Leo STOLWIJK  –  00.31.(0)297/34.69.00

Mieke BRIL  –  00.31.(0)164/61.29.73

·          van 01 tot 05/09 : NL V (Rotterdam)

Paula OPSTAL  –  00.31.(0)15/369.31.48

·          van 07 tot 11/09 : ANTWERPEN II

Maya VAN TRIER  –  03/663.43.61

·          du 15 au 19/09 : LIEGE – ROUBAIX

B. CHARLIER et M. NOCKELS  –  04/367.72.39

·          du 22 au 26/09 : BRABANT WALLON

Eric DESLOGES  –  02/479.59.63

·          van 29/09 tot 03/10 :

ROERMOND  +  SANTA MARIA

K. PLUYMAEKERS  –  00.31.(0)43/604.23.32

Secrét. Santa Maria  –  00.39.011/88.20.71

·          van 06 tot 10/10 :  NL VI

                                       (Utrecht – Den Bosch)

Fons JANSSEN  –  00.31(0)643/98.28.69

Rob VERHEIJ  –  00.31.(0)411/62.32.64